Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 SV Osnabrueck von 1919 e. V. OSN GER 0 0 XX 2 2 2 2 2 2.5 2.5 3 11.0 18.0 43.5 Gerhard Müller
2 SC Zitadelle Spandau I SPA1 GER 0 0 2 XX 2 2 2 2 2.5 2.5 2.5 11.0 17.5 44.5 Dr. Matthias Kribben
3 SC Uttenreuth 1923 I UTT1 GER 0 0 2 2 XX 2 2 2 2 2 2.5 9.0 16.5 42 Olaf Hensel
SG Freibauer Luebbecke LUE GER 0 0 2 2 2 XX 2 2 2 2 2.5 9.0 16.5 41.5 Michael Rümmele
HSG Uni Rostock HRO GER 0 0 2 2 2 2 XX 1.5 2 2.5 2.5 9.0 16.5 38.5 Volker Pentzien
6 Hamburger Schachgesellschaft BUE e.V. HSG GER 0 0 2 2 2 2 1.5 XX 2 2 3 8.0 16.5 40 Klaus Dieter Meyer
7 Zugzwang Bocholt I ZZB1 GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 2 2 2 2 XX 2 2.5 7.0 15.5 39 Wolfgang Brodda
8 RSK Moers MOR GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 2 2 1.5 2 2 XX 2.5 6.0 15.0 39 Wilhelm Brinkmann
9 Springergabel SGL GER 0 0 1 1.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 1 1.5 1.5 XX 0.0 11.0 28 Thomas Märten
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 14091 IM Märten, Thomas (SGL) GER 2221 2221 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.75 4
2 13060 GM Moll, Reinhard (LUE) GER 2296 2296 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 19
20497 IM Hensel, Olaf (UTT1) GER 2142 2142 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 60
9382 GM Firnhaber, Ingo (ZZB1) GER 2229 2229 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 31
15996 GM Kribben, Dr. Matthias (SPA1) GER 2309 2309 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 0
7538 GM Müller, Gerhard (OSN) GER 2317 2317 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 8
16154 GM Windhausen, Georg (MOR) GER 2262 2262 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 0
8 15511 SIM Tauber, Hans (HSG) GER 2229 2229 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX u 3.5 14.25 24
9 23428 SIM Schwenck, Mathias (HRO) GER 2279 2279 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 u XX 3.0 12.00 4
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-06-16
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2253 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 24874 IM Rio, Roland del (SPA1) GER 2278 2278 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 5.5 19.25 12
2 16571 SIM Schubert, Dr. Frank (HSG) GER 2212 2212 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 15.75 1
17696 GM Rümmele, Michael (LUE) GER 2297 2297 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 15.75 10
25738 Beck, Gerhard (UTT1) GER 2148 2148 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 15.75 37
17319 GM Kögler, Klaus (OSN) GER 2280 2280 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 15.75 7
23271 SIM Schwetlick, Thomas (HRO) GER 2224 2221 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 15.75 13
7 24159 IM Schulz, Günter (ZZB1) GER 2188 2188 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1 4.0 13.25 15
7175 SIM Brinkmann, Wilhelm (MOR) GER 2157 2172 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1 4.0 13.25 0
9 25660 NFM-B Lelgemann, Ludwig (SGL) GER 2125 1930 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 XX 0.0 0.00 1
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-05-26 and closed on 2019-05-26.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2212 Rating Category: 0
TSInfo:
2019-02-01: del Rio - Bergerhoff war ZÜ seitens Bergerhoff!
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27390 Sirvent, Ricardo (UTT1) GER 2040 2046 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.50 0
10692 SIM Repp, Heinrich (OSN) GER 2260 2259 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.50 48
3 4570 IM Meyer, Klaus Dieter (HSG) GER 2198 2197 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 11
17166 NFM-B Windhorst, Werner (LUE) GER 2267 2259 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 0
22480 SIM Mahling, Thomas (SPA1) GER 2275 2266 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 12
24676 NFM-B Pentzien, Volker (HRO) GER 2243 2238 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 12
17230 CCM Lux, Frank (MOR) GER 2204 2203 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 18
8 6617 CCM Bars, Joachim (SGL) GER 2181 2150 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 3.5 14.00 25
27109 SIM Schäfer, Uwe (ZZB1) GER 2032 2097 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 3.5 14.00 0
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-02-16 and closed on 2019-02-16.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2188 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27273 GM Rüfenacht, Matthias (OSN) SUI 2255 2266 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 1 5.0 19.00 25
2 21832 NFM-B Mahnke, Dr. Ralf (HRO) GER 2276 2279 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 18.50 47
3 9920 IM Dorer, Manfred (HSG) GER 2139 2143 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.25 60
4 15295 SIM Bergmann, Michael (LUE) GER 2206 2203 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 21
24458 GM Bücker, Jürgen (SPA1) GER 2301 2289 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 60
6 26823 CCM Schultheiss, Klaus (ZZB1) GER 2143 2158 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.25 7
7 3842 IM Traut, Gerhard (UTT1) GER 2033 2112 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 14.25 41
8 24743 SIM Schüppel, Ralf (SGL) GER 2116 2101 1/2 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 3.0 11.75 12
9 25860 Hanio, Josef (MOR) GER 2113 2107 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 3.0 11.50 29
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-03-14 and closed on 2019-03-14.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2175 Rating Category: 0