Crosstable of Tournament 11. DFMM - Gruppe KK-32

Crosstable of Tournament 11. DFMM - Gruppe KK-32

Team Result

Team Result

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Team Name Shortcut TER Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Team points Board points Berlin Value Team Captain
1 SC Agon Neumünster II
NEU2
2071 Germany
0
2.5
2
3.5
2.5
2.5
3
11 16 40 Jörg Harm
2 SV Berolina Mitte V
BER5
0 Germany
1.5
0
2
2
2
3
3.5
7 14 33.5 Thilo Keskowski
3 SG Phoenix 07 II
PHO2
2088 Germany
2
2
0
2
2
3
2
7 13 33.5 Karl Joachimsthaler
4 SF Gelsenkirchen 2002
GEL
2094 Germany
0.5
2
2
0
2.5
2
3
7 12 28 Jörg Patzer
5 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld III
BIE3
1833 Germany
1.5
2
2
1.5
0
2
3
5 12 30.5 Jens Rach
6 FSF Rochade 5171 IV
ROC4
2026 Germany
1.5
1
1
2
2
0
2
3 9.5 27 Wolf-Dieter Krabbe
7 SC Stetten Filder
SCS
939 Germany
1
0.5
2
1
1
2
0
2 7.5 17.5 Gert Schieweck
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2017-02-02 , Tournament Closedate: 2021-08-03

Results for Board 1

Results for Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points SB-Points
1 26166 CCM Fichtner, Bernd (ROC4) Germany 2098
3.5 10.25
2 21750 IM Harm, Jörg (NEU2) Germany 2175
3.5 10.00
18613 CCM Rulfs, Ernst-August (BIE3) Germany 2084
3.5 10.00
4 26602 NFM-B Nöth, Dieter (PHO2) Germany 2082
3.0 8.50
5 27249 Lindemann, Antje (SCS) Germany 2011
2.5 8.00
6 19831 Patzer, Jörg (GEL) Germany 2138
2.5 7.50
7 27713 CCM Wenzel, Andreas (BER5) Germany 2041
2.5 7.25
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2017-01-16 , Tournament Closedate: 2017-01-17
Started Games: 21 Finished Games: 21

Results for Board 2

Results for Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points SB-Points
1 20029 CCE Hinz, Horst (PHO2) Germany 2010
4.0 11.25
2 21186 CCM Homont, René de (NEU2) Germany 2135
4.0 10.25
27705 Barwich, Andreas (BER5) Germany 1977
4.0 10.25
4 26714 CCE Schiebener, Hans Jürgen (BIE3) Germany 1842
3.0 7.50
5 25669 CCM Meißner, Rüdiger (GEL) Germany 2043
2.5 7.25
6 22410 SIM Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (ROC4) Germany 2082
2.5 5.75
7 26657 Schieweck, Gert (SCS) Germany 1705
1.0 3.25
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2016-08-08 , Tournament Closedate: 2016-08-09
Started Games: 21 Finished Games: 21

Results for Board 3

Results for Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points SB-Points
1 26493 IM Boos, Markus (NEU2) Germany 2152
5.5 13.50
2 27800 Grätz, Robert (BER5) Germany 2115
4.0 9.75
3 27290 CCM Reichelt, Holger (GEL) Germany 2071
3.5 7.25
23900 IM Frerichs, Manfred (PHO2) Germany 2068
3.5 7.25
5 26421 Herden, Olaf (ROC4) Germany 1962
2.0 5.00
6 26924 Ziechaus, Lothar (BIE3) Germany 1822
2.0 3.25
7 27815 Zöllmer, Fritz (SCS) Germany 1531
0.5 1.00
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2016-09-27 , Tournament Closedate: 2016-09-27
Started Games: 21 Finished Games: 21

Results for Board 4

Results for Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 Points SB-Points
1 23769 Haubner, Markus (GEL) Germany 2103
3.5 10.50
2 26438 Semmler, Josef (BIE3) Germany 1954
3.5 10.00
3 27801 Müller, Thomas (BER5) Germany 2107
3.5 9.50
4 27818 Paulsen, Jonathan (SCS) Germany 2058
3.5 9.00
5 26500 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio (NEU2) Germany 1935
3.0 9.00
6 27073 Friedrich, Fritz (PHO2) Germany 1980
2.5 6.50
7 7752 Lichte, Dr. Martin (ROC4) Germany 1946
1.5 5.00
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2017-02-02 , Tournament Closedate: 2017-02-02
Started Games: 21 Finished Games: 21