Crosstable of Tournament 15. DFMM - Gruppe LO-1

Crosstable of Tournament 15. DFMM - Gruppe LO-1

Team Result

Team Result

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position Team Name Shortcut TER Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Team points Board points Berlin Value Team Captain
1 SC Uttenreuth 1923 I
UTT1
2138 Germany
0
0.5
1
1
0.5
0
0.5
0.5
0.5
0
0
0 4.5 12 Olaf Hensel
2 SG Freibauer Lübbecke
LUE
2237 Germany
0.5
0
0.5
0.5
0.5
0.5
0
0
0
0.5
0
0 3 10.5 Michael Rümmele
3 FSG Bahn
FSB
2145 Germany
1
0.5
0
0.5
0.5
0
0
0
0.5
0
0
0 3 8 Jörg Schmidt
4 Fernschachbund Thüringen I
FTH1
2090 Germany
1
0.5
0.5
0
0
0.5
0
0
0
0
0
0 2.5 9.5 Hartmut Böhnke
5 Zugzwang Bocholt I
ZZB1
2154 Germany
0.5
0.5
0.5
0
0
0
0.5
0.5
0
0
0
0 2.5 5 Wolfgang Brodda
6 FSF En Passant
ENPA
2091 Germany
0
0.5
0
0.5
0
0
0.5
0
0
0
0
0 1.5 6 Andreas Volkmer
7 Hamburger Schachgesellschaft BUE e.V.
HSG
2186 Germany
0.5
0
0
0
0.5
0.5
0
0
0
0
0
0 1.5 4.5 Klaus Dieter Meyer
8 FSF Rochade 5171 I
ROC1
1657 Germany
0.5
0
0
0
0.5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0 1 2 Ulrich Joppich
9 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld I
BIE1
2069 Germany
0.5
0
0.5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0 1 1 Steffen Brömme
10 SV Berolina Mitte I
BER1
2156 Germany
0
0.5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0 0.5 1.5 Thilo Keskowski
11 SV Osnabrück von 1919 e. V.
OSN
2269 Germany
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0 0 0 Gerhard Müller
Tournament Start Date: 2024-04-20 Tournament End Date:

Results for Board 1

Results for Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26557 SIM Mantovanelli, Marco (FTH1) Germany 1989
2.0 3.25 60
9382 GM Firnhaber, Ingo (LUE) Germany 2227
2.0 3.25 60
3 20497 IM Hensel, Olaf (UTT1) Germany 2166
1.5 2.75 60
18038 SIM Kuhne, Detlev (FSB) Germany 2175
1.5 2.75 60
5 27713 CCM Wenzel, Andreas (ENPA) Germany 2041
1.5 2.25 40
6 15511 GM Tauber, Hans (HSG) Germany 2224
0.5 0.75 60
7 26853 SIM Kraft, Dieter (ZZB1) Germany 2180
0.0 0.00 60
7538 GM Müller, Gerhard (OSN) Germany 2295
0.0 0.00 58
25036 IM Pöss, Frank (BER1) Germany 2163
0.0 0.00 45
27110 IM Brömme, Steffen (BIE1) Germany 2175
0.0 0.00 45
27822 SIM Daubenfeld, Nico (ROC1) Luxembourg 2163
0.0 0.00 60
Tournament Start Date: 2024-04-20 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 9

Results for Board 2

Results for Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 25738 Beck, Gerhard (UTT1) Germany 2161
1.0 0.50 60
2 26001 SIM Mehlhorn, Uwe (FTH1) Germany 2126
0.5 0.50 51
22207 GM Kunzelmann, Dr. Fred (HSG) Germany 2186
0.5 0.50 60
4 22032 IM Fritsche, Frank (BER1) Germany 2184
0.5 0.25 60
17696 GM Rümmele, Michael (LUE) Germany 2276
0.5 0.25 53
6 27109 SIM Schäfer, Uwe (ZZB1) Germany 2139
0.0 0.00 34
17319 GM Kögler, Klaus (OSN) Germany 2264
0.0 0.00 49
27479 IM Langer, Raimund (BIE1) Germany 2170
0.0 0.00 51
27801 Müller, Thomas (ENPA) Germany 2107
0.0 0.00 51
23737 SIM Bellmann, Herbert (ROC1) Germany 2204
0.0 0.00 60
10377 SIM Schmidt, Theo (FSB) Germany 2148
0.0 0.00 60
Tournament Start Date: 2024-04-20 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 3

Results for Board 3

Results for Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27450 CCM / NFM-S Franke, Heiko (ZZB1) Germany 2146
2.5 1.75 60
2 22507 SIM Hesse, Olaf (ROC1) Germany 2208
1.0 1.75 60
3842 IM Traut, Gerhard (UTT1) Germany 2156
1.0 1.75 60
4 17166 NFM-B Windhorst, Werner (LUE) Germany 2253
0.5 1.25 60
4570 IM Meyer, Klaus Dieter (HSG) Germany 2175
0.5 1.25 60
27046 NFM-B Schmidt, Jörg (FSB) Germany 2124
0.5 1.25 50
7 10692 SIM Repp, Heinrich (OSN) Germany 2246
0.0 0.00 52
22279 SIM Bösenberg, Egbert (FTH1) Germany 2191
0.0 0.00 58
24548 CCM Hering, Hartmut (BER1) Germany 2103
0.0 0.00 50
26283 CCM Hitzegrad, Jürgen (BIE1) Germany 2071
0.0 0.00 54
24195 Volkmer, Andreas (ENPA) Germany 2072
0.0 0.00 53
Tournament Start Date: 2024-04-20 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 6

Results for Board 4

Results for Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 16228 Faber, Hans-Alban (BIE1) Germany 1866
1.0 1.00 60
27390 CCM Sirvent, Ricardo (UTT1) Germany 2072
1.0 1.00 60
24082 CCM Balzert, Antonius (FSB) Germany 2137
1.0 1.00 60
4 22337 CCM Ketelhöhn, Bernd (ZZB1) Germany 2150
0.0 0.00 55
23428 SIM Schwenck, Mathias (OSN) Germany 2270
0.0 0.00 38
26073 IM Böhnke, Hartmut (FTH1) Germany 2080
0.0 0.00 60
22533 IM Keskowski, Thilo (BER1) Germany 2161
0.0 0.00 34
27683 CCM Schott, Detlef (LUE) Germany 2190
0.0 0.00 60
27643 Vandré, Wolfgang (ENPA) Germany 2145
0.0 0.00 57
16398 FIDE SIM Joppich, Ulrich (ROC1) Germany 2223
0.0 0.00 60
9920 IM Dorer, Manfred (HSG) Germany 2159
0.0 0.00 60
Tournament Start Date: 2024-04-20 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 3