Crosstable of Tournament 14. DFMM - Gruppe KN-31

Crosstable of Tournament 14. DFMM - Gruppe KN-31

Team Result

Team Result

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl Edit Tournament Data
Position Team Name Shortcut TER Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Berlin Value Team Captain
1 SV Alsfeld
ALS
2098 Germany
0
2
2
2.5
3
1.5
3
3
2.5
12 19.5 47 Frank Solf
2 SC Uttenreuth 1923 II
UTT2
1984 Germany
2
0
1.5
2
2.5
2
2.5
2.5
2
10 17 42.5 Wolfgang Köstner
3 Fernschachbund Thüringen III
FTH3
1820 Germany
2
1.5
0
2.5
2
1.5
2.5
3
2
9 17 42 Hartmut Böhnke
4 SG Bad Kötzting
BadK
1972 Germany
1.5
2
1.5
0
2
1.5
2.5
3
2
7 16 42 Karl Joachimsthaler
5 Fernschachbund Thüringen II
FTH2
1901 Germany
1
1.5
2
2
0
1.5
2
2.5
2.5
7 15 39 Manfred Reichgeld
6 SV Berolina Mitte III
BER3
1975 Germany
1.5
2
1.5
1.5
1.5
0
2.5
2.5
1.5
5 14.5 39.5 Frank Hoppe
7 SV Berolina Mitte IV
BER4
1972 Germany
1
1.5
1.5
1.5
2
1.5
0
2
1
2 12 25.5 Thilo Keskowski
8 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld V
BIE5
1136 Germany
1
1.5
1
1
1.5
1.5
2
0
1.5
1 11 28 Uwe Bekemann
9 SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf
LSW
1498 Germany
1.5
1
1
1
1.5
0.5
1
1.5
0
0 9 25.5 Bernhard Körber
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:

Results for Board 1

Results for Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 28080 CCE Michalek, Christoph (BIE5) Germany 1883
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1
5.0 16.50 54
2 7074 CCM Kermer, Dr. Wolf-Dieter (BadK) Germany 2136
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.5 15.00 31
21908 CCM Solf, Frank (ALS) Germany 2138
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.5 15.00 30
27713 CCM Wenzel, Andreas (BER3) Germany 2011
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.5 15.00 60
27806 Böhme, Markus (UTT2) Germany 2007
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.5 15.00 60
6 28044 CCE Fischer, Jens (FTH3) Germany 1964
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.0 13.75 23
7 10621 CCE Reichgeld, Manfred (FTH2) Germany 2033
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.5 12.75 60
8 8113 CCE Körber, Bernhard (LSW) Germany 2135
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.0 13.25 0
9 24770 CCE Richter, Wolfgang (BER4) Germany 2032
0
0
0
0
0
0
1/2
0.5 1.75 17
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 34

Results for Board 2

Results for Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 16598 IM Schuster, Ullrich (ALS) Germany 2126
1
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.5 14.25 28
2 23757 CCE Fels, Bernhard (FTH2) Germany 1834
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1
4.5 13.00 60
3 10043 Nyffeler, Hanspeter (BadK) Germany 1959
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.0 12.25 14
4 23323 Ziegert, Andreas (FTH3) Germany 1705
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.0 12.00 9
5 21063 CCE Vieth, Martin (BER4) Germany 2024
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
3.5 12.00 60
6 26709 Müller, Heiko (UTT2) Germany 1920
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
3.5 10.25 42
27056 CCE Kuhn, Christian (LSW) Germany 1942
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
1
1
3.5 10.25 0
8 27148 Kasper, Mike (BER3) Germany 2070
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
3.0 8.25 25
9 22196 Lieske, Gerhard (BIE5) Germany 1464
0
0
0
0
1/2
0
0
0
0.5 1.75 30
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 31

Results for Board 3

Results for Board 3

Tournament Secretary: René Schulz
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points
1 27362 CCE Hoppe, Frank (BER3) Germany 2016
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1
1
5.5 18.25
2 10922 Moedl, Willi (BER4) Germany 1931
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1
5.0 16.25
25401 Sabel, Reinhard (ALS) Germany 2061
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1
5.0 16.25
27431 CCM Köstner, Wolfgang (UTT2) Germany 2094
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1
5.0 16.25
26790 CCE Thau, Oliver (FTH3) Germany 1906
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1
5.0 16.25
6 28123 Martin, Simone (FTH2) Germany 1952
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
4.5 16.25
7 27051 CCE Schild, Reinhard (BadK) Germany 1915
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1
4.5 13.75
8 9318 Wilshusen, Horst (BIE5) Germany 1136
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
1.0 0.50
9 27955 Miowitz, Torsten (LSW) Germany 1916
0
0
0
0
0
1/2
0
0
0.5 2.25
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date: 2022-12-08 , Tournament Closedate: 2022-12-08
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36

Results for Board 4

Results for Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 23543 NFMK Weber, Jörg (ALS) Germany 2076
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1
1
1/2
1/2
5.5 16.50 29
2 27631 Claus, Jens (BIE5) Germany 0
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
4.5 14.50 50
3 13053 Plenagl, Gerhard (FTH3) Germany 2066
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1/2
4.0 13.75 40
4 27762 Strahlberger, Michael (UTT2) Germany 1942
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1/2
4.0 12.00 30
5 24403 CCE Green, Michael (BER4) Germany 1873
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.0 9.75 60
6 26811 Joachimsthaler, Karl (BadK) Germany 1887
0
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
3.0 8.50 60
7 26264 Hoffmann, Heiko (FTH2) Germany 1794
0
1/2
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.5 8.25 56
8 28172 Müller, Sebastian (LSW) Germany 0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.0 8.00 2
9 26455 Sabrowski, Uwe (BER3) Germany 1877
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
0
1.5 6.25 0
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 30