Crosstable of Tournament 14. DFMM - Gruppe LN-22

Crosstable of Tournament 14. DFMM - Gruppe LN-22

Team Result

Team Result

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl Edit Tournament Data
Position Team Name Shortcut TER Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Team points Board points Berlin Value Team Captain
1 Fernschachbund Thüringen I
FTH1
2134 Germany
0
2
2
2.5
2
2
1.5
2
2.5
2.5
2.5
13 21.5 52.5 Hartmut Böhnke
2 BdF-Zugvogel
ZUG
2066 Germany
2
0
2
2
2
2
2
3
2
2
2.5
12 21.5 53.5 Jürgen Krebs
3 Chess Whisperer I
CHW
2072 Germany
2
2
0
2.5
1.5
2
2
2
2
2.5
3
12 21.5 52.5 Manfred Scheiba
4 SC Agon Neumünster II
NEU2
2101 Germany
1.5
2
1.5
0
2
2.5
2.5
2
2
2.5
2.5
12 21 52.5 Jörg Harm
FSF Rochade 5171 II
ROC2
2074 Germany
2
2
2.5
2
0
2
2
2
2
2.5
2
12 21 52.5 Heinrich Schwenk
6 Dragons FSF Plochingen
DFSP
2014 Germany
2
2
2
1.5
2
0
2
2
2
2.5
2.5
11 20.5 51.5 Holger Ilchen
7 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956
WOL
2123 Germany
2.5
2
2
1.5
2
2
0
2
2
2
2.5
11 20.5 50.5 Dr. Peter Schaaf
8 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld I
BIE1
2145 Germany
2
1
2
2
2
2
2
0
2.5
2
2.5
11 20 50.5 Steffen Brömme
9 FSV Spremberg 1895
SPR
2100 Germany
1.5
2
2
2
2
2
2
1.5
0
2
2
8 19 48.5 Wolfgang Fischer
10 SC Agon Neumünster III
NEU3
1513 Germany
1.5
2
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
2
2
2
0
2.5
6 18 50.5 Marek von Wnuck
11 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld IV
BIE4
1814 Germany
1.5
1.5
1
1.5
2
1.5
1.5
1.5
2
1.5
0
2 15.5 35 Uwe Bekemann
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:

Results for Board 1

Results for Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points
1 26493 IM Boos, Markus (NEU2) Germany 2152
5.5 27.00
2 27061 CCE von Wnuck, Marek (NEU3) Germany 2032
5.5 26.50
26543 CCM Mätzig, Ralf (ZUG) Germany 2162
5.5 26.50
27504 SIM Höppenstein, Michael (DFSP) Germany 2184
5.5 26.50
5 26001 SIM Mehlhorn, Uwe (FTH1) Germany 2126
5.0 25.00
27110 IM Brömme, Steffen (BIE1) Germany 2175
5.0 25.00
27902 IM Schneider, German (CHW) Germany 2065
5.0 25.00
23298 IM Skorna, Ullrich (SPR) Germany 2041
5.0 25.00
25285 CCM Schumacher, Frank (ROC2) Germany 2104
5.0 25.00
10 27857 IM Marten, Gero (WOL) Germany 2152
4.5 22.50
11 27245 CCE Hoppe, Arnold (BIE4) Germany 1891
3.5 17.50
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date: 2023-06-05 , Tournament Closedate: 2023-06-10
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 55

Results for Board 2

Results for Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points
1 3486 SIM Burgarth, Ulrich (ROC2) Germany 2180
5.5 27.50
2 27874 IM / NFM-B Hild, Harald (NEU3) Germany 2135
5.5 25.75
22279 SIM Bösenberg, Egbert (FTH1) Germany 2191
5.5 25.75
27479 IM Langer, Raimund (BIE1) Germany 2179
5.5 25.75
13618 IM Schaaf, Dr. Peter (WOL) Germany 2112
5.5 25.75
6 23498 SIM Scheiba, Manfred (CHW) Germany 2166
5.5 25.50
7 10573 IM Krebs, Jürgen (ZUG) Germany 2125
5.0 25.00
9887 SIM Bauer, Manfred (DFSP) Germany 2124
5.0 25.00
23018 GM Fischer, Wolfgang (SPR) Germany 2152
5.0 25.00
10 21186 CCM Homont, René de (NEU2) Germany 2135
5.0 23.25
11 26924 Ziechaus, Lothar (BIE4) Germany 1810
2.0 10.25
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date: 2023-09-16 , Tournament Closedate: 2023-09-16
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 55

Results for Board 3

Results for Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points
1 7130 IM Löffler, Werner (WOL) Germany 2144
5.5 27.25
2 23026 CCM Hartwich, Andreas (ZUG) Germany 2051
5.5 27.00
5864 Koch, Hans-Georg (ROC2) Germany 2073
5.5 27.00
4 27380 CCE Pachnicke, Harald (NEU3) Germany 1940
5.0 25.00
27767 CCM Markus, Roland (CHW) Germany 2099
5.0 25.00
21750 IM Harm, Jörg (NEU2) Germany 2175
5.0 25.00
26714 CCE Schiebener, Hans Jürgen (BIE4) Germany 1842
5.0 25.00
8 22862 CCM Rau, Johann (FTH1) Germany 2135
5.0 24.50
9 23163 CCM Kregelin, Jan (SPR) Germany 2103
4.5 22.75
10 27648 CCM Berg, Jürgen (BIE1) Germany 2089
4.5 22.50
27990 Keller, Dr. Gert (DFSP) Germany 1914
4.5 22.50
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date: 2023-05-20 , Tournament Closedate: 2023-05-20
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 55

Results for Board 4

Results for Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points
1 26073 IM Böhnke, Hartmut (FTH1) Germany 2080
6.0 28.25
2 22915 CCM Ziersch, Hubert (CHW) Germany 2016
6.0 28.00
3 27193 CCE Reindel, Otmar (ZUG) Germany 1961
5.5 27.25
4 26279 Ilchen, Holger (DFSP) Germany 1920
5.5 25.50
26500 Loriguillo Gonzalez, Gregorio (NEU2) Germany 1935
5.5 25.50
6 18930 SIM Sielaff, Rudolf (WOL) Germany 2061
5.0 25.00
7 26283 CCM Hitzegrad, Jürgen (BIE1) Germany 2071
5.0 24.50
8 24607 CCE Schwenk, Heinrich (ROC2) Germany 1934
5.0 23.25
9 27771 CCE Wittlieb, Friedhelm (BIE4) Germany 1860
5.0 23.00
10 22485 IM Piersig, Klaus (SPR) Germany 2068
4.5 22.75
11 24799 Wiegand, Helmut (NEU3) Germany 1825
2.0 10.00
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date: 2023-05-27 , Tournament Closedate: 2023-05-29
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 55