Crosstable of Tournament 14. DFMM - Gruppe LN-21

Crosstable of Tournament 14. DFMM - Gruppe LN-21

Team Result

Team Result

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl Edit Tournament Data
Position Team Name Shortcut TER Country 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Team points Board points Berlin Value Team Captain
1 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld II
BIE2
2059 Germany
0
2
2
2
2
1.5
2
2.5
3
2.5
2
12 21.5 55 Ronny Schloßer
2 Zugzwang Bocholt II
ZZB2
1605 Germany
2
0
2
2
2.5
2
1.5
2
2.5
2.5
1.5
11 20.5 51 Wolfgang Brodda
3 SV Berolina Mitte II
BER2
1001 Germany
2
2
0
2
2
2
1.5
1.5
2
2
2.5
9 19.5 48.5 Thilo Keskowski
4 RSK Moers
MOR
2113 Germany
2
2
2
0
2
1
1.5
1.5
2
2
1.5
6 17.5 44 Frank Lux
5 SC Zitadelle Spandau II
SPA2
2138 Germany
2
1.5
2
2
0
2
1
1.5
2
1.5
1.5
5 17 44.5 Dr. Matthias Kribben
6 Chess Poets Society
CPS
2187 Germany
1.5
2
2
1
1
0
2
2
2
1.5
1
5 16 43.5 Thomas Reichert
7 Raisdorfer Schachgemeinschaft
RAI
2104 Germany
2
1.5
2.5
1.5
1
2
0
2
0.5
1.5
1.5
5 16 39 Dr. Gregor Ciemnyjewski
8 SF Gelsenkirchen 2002
GEL
2087 Germany
1.5
2
1.5
1.5
1.5
2
2
0
2
1.5
1
4 16.5 43.5 Jörg Patzer
9 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld III
BIE3
1859 Germany
1
1.5
2
2
1
1
0.5
2
0
1.5
2
4 14.5 38 Uwe Bekemann
10 SC Agon Neumünster I
NEU1
2084 Germany
1.5
1.5
2
2
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
0
1.5
2 16 40.5 Axel Bittner
11 FSF Rochade 5171 III
ROC3
2041 Germany
2
1.5
1.5
1.5
1.5
1
1.5
1
2
1.5
0
2 15 42.5 Wolf-Dieter Krabbe
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:

Results for Board 1

Results for Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 18613 CCE Rulfs, Ernst-August (BIE2) Germany 2066
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
5.5 25.75 57
2 22410 SIM Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (ROC3) Germany 2078
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 24.00 60
19683 CCM Schneider, Karl (SPA2) Germany 2115
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 24.00 25
28164 Schmäling, Gerlinde (BER2) Germany 0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 24.00 60
27633 CCM Tornow, Michael (ZZB2) Germany 2129
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 24.00 42
19831 Patzer, Jörg (GEL) Germany 2142
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 24.00 1
17711 SIM Rook, Detlef (CPS) Germany 2173
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 24.00 31
17577 CCM Lukas, Norbert (MOR) Germany 2101
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 24.00 30
9 5568 SIM Weißleder, Wolfgang Manfred Dr. (NEU1) Germany 2233
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 22.25 0
10 24468 Link, Dr. Peter Michael (RAI) Germany 2147
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.0 20.25 5
11 17552 CCM Cremerius, Armin (BIE3) Germany 1927
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.0 19.75 2
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 53

Results for Board 2

Results for Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27714 CCE Schmitz, Josef (BIE2) Germany 2095
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
5.5 23.75 60
2 27450 CCM / NFM-S Franke, Heiko (ZZB2) Germany 2140
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
5.0 22.50 39
3 27870 CCM Lemke, Burghard-Georg (ROC3) Germany 2103
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 22.00 31
4 23106 CCM Wichert, Gerd (SPA2) Germany 2130
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 20.75 47
25758 Schultz, Ludger (BIE3) Germany 1886
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 20.75 29
6 23271 SIM Schwetlick, Thomas (CPS) Germany 2190
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 20.25 0
7 27783 CCM Blösl, Sven (BER2) Germany 2086
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 20.00 30
25669 CCM Meißner, Rüdiger (GEL) Germany 2032
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 20.00 40
9 6617 CCM Bars, Joachim (MOR) Germany 2158
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.0 18.75 24
10 20999 IM Hamann, Henner (NEU1) Germany 2069
0
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.0 17.25 60
11 8327 Zylla, Johannes (RAI) Germany 2146
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.0 14.00 25
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 49

Results for Board 3

Results for Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27810 CCE Hoge, Kai-Uwe (BIE2) Germany 2057
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1
6.0 21.25 60
2 22337 CCM Ketelhöhn, Bernd (ZZB2) Germany 2143
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1/2
1
5.5 20.50 29
3 23380 CCE Preussner, Michael (BER2) Germany 1926
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 19.00 36
10559 Dannehr, Jürgen (RAI) Germany 2075
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 19.00 60
5 7175 SIM Brinkmann, Wilhelm (MOR) Germany 2169
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.5 15.25 23
6 27942 CCM / NFM-B Schmitt, Carsten (CPS) Germany 2205
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
3.5 14.75 3
7 27626 Schwedek, Tony (SPA2) Germany 2155
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
3.5 13.75 6
8 15297 CCM / NFM-B Bittner, Axel (NEU1) Germany 2095
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.0 13.75 21
9 27290 CCM Reichelt, Holger (GEL) Germany 2079
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.0 12.50 60
10 26421 Herden, Olaf (ROC3) Germany 1962
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.5 10.75 18
11 15155 CCE Schleef, Harald (BIE3) Germany 1854
0
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
0
0
1/2
1/2
2.5 9.50 60
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 43

Results for Board 4

Results for Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 21963 Ratzmann, Stefan (ZZB2) Germany 0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 20.00 60
27640 IM Bartsch, Reinhard (MOR) Italy 2026
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
5.0 20.00 60
3 28165 Hansen, Heike (BER2) Germany 0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
5.0 19.25 51
4 28105 CCE Stielow, Michael (NEU1) Germany 2048
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 19.00 37
5 26397 CCM Schloßer, Ronny (BIE2) Germany 2038
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.5 18.75 60
6 24795 Ciemnyjewski, Dr. Gregor (RAI) Germany 2025
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.0 18.00 4
7 23769 Haubner, Markus (GEL) Germany 2105
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
4.0 17.25 11
8 27658 Riess, Bernhard (SPA2) Germany 2135
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
4.0 16.25 2
9 27630 CCM Knittel, Martin (BIE3) Germany 1767
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
3.5 15.25 0
10 17447 IM Reichert, Thomas (CPS) Germany 2152
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
0
3.0 13.75 33
11 22167 CCE Walther, Joachim (ROC3) Germany 2029
1/2
1/2
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.5 11.00 10
Tournament Start Date: 2022-03-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 55 Finished Games: 45