Crosstable of Tournament 13. DFMM - Gruppe KM-32

Crosstable of Tournament 13. DFMM - Gruppe KM-32

Team Result

Team Result

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl Edit Tournament Data
Position Team Name Shortcut TER Country 1 2 3 4 5 Team points Board points Berlin Value Team Captain
1 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld III
BIE3
1957 Germany
0
2.5
2.5
2.5
2.5
8 10 23.5 Uwe Bekemann
2 Dragons FSF Plochingen
DFSP
1482 Germany
1.5
0
2.5
3
2.5
6 9.5 22.5 Holger Ilchen
3 SV Berolina Mitte IV
BER4
1838 Germany
1.5
1.5
0
2
3
3 8 19.5 Thilo Keskowski
4 SC Uttenreuth 1923 II
UTT2
1968 Germany
1.5
1
2
0
3
3 7.5 19.5 Wolfgang Köstner
5 SF Buer 21/74 I
BUER1
1956 Germany
1.5
1.5
1
1
0
0 5 15 Ludger Heiermann
Tournament Start Date: 2019-10-15 Tournament End Date:

Results for Board 1

Results for Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Points SB-Points
1 27806 Böhme, Markus (UTT2) Germany 2007
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
2.5 4.50
2 9887 SIM Bauer, Manfred (DFSP) Germany 2125
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.0 4.00
25473 NFM-B Lukas, Maritta (BUER1) Germany 2066
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.0 4.00
27713 CCM Wenzel, Andreas (BER4) Germany 2011
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.0 4.00
5 27630 CCM Knittel, Martin (BIE3) Germany 1767
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1.5 3.00
Tournament Start Date: 2019-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2021-04-07 , Tournament Closedate: 2021-04-07
Started Games: 10 Finished Games: 10

Results for Board 2

Results for Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Points SB-Points
1 26397 CCM Schloßer, Ronny (BIE3) Germany 2038
1/2
1/2
1
1
3.0 4.75
2 27990 Keller, Dr. Gert (DFSP) Germany 1852
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
2.5 4.25
3 17577 CCM Lukas, Norbert (BUER1) Germany 2101
1/2
1/2
1/2
1/2
2.0 4.00
4 21063 CCE Vieth, Martin (BER4) Germany 2024
0
1/2
1/2
1/2
1.5 2.75
5 26709 Müller, Heiko (UTT2) Germany 1920
0
0
1/2
1/2
1.0 1.75
Tournament Start Date: 2019-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2020-10-01 , Tournament Closedate: 2020-10-02
Started Games: 10 Finished Games: 10

Results for Board 3

Results for Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Points SB-Points
1 27810 CCE Hoge, Kai-Uwe (BIE3) Germany 2057
1/2
1/2
1
1
3.0 4.50
2 27431 CCM Köstner, Wolfgang (UTT2) Germany 2094
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
2.5 3.75
24403 CCE Green, Michael (BER4) Germany 1873
1/2
1/2
1/2
1
2.5 3.75
4 27135 Mulde, Ralf (DFSP) Germany 2017
0
1/2
1/2
1
2.0 2.50
5 11592 Heiermann, Ludger (BUER1) Germany 1774
0
0
0
0
0.0 0.00
Tournament Start Date: 2019-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2020-09-11 , Tournament Closedate: 2020-09-12
Started Games: 10 Finished Games: 10

Results for Board 4

Results for Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Willi Moedl
Position BdF-No. Title Playername Country FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 Points SB-Points
1 26279 Ilchen, Holger (DFSP) Germany 1902
1/2
1
1
1/2
3.0 5.25
2 27479 IM Langer, Raimund (BIE3) Germany 2169
1/2
1/2
1
1/2
2.5 4.50
3 27546 Wolf, Michael (BER4) Germany 1669
0
1/2
1/2
1
2.0 3.00
4 27762 Strahlberger, Michael (UTT2) Germany 1942
0
0
1/2
1
1.5 2.00
5 24158 Schorra, Helmut (BUER1) Germany 1906
1/2
1/2
0
0
1.0 2.75
Tournament Start Date: 2019-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2020-08-23 , Tournament Closedate: 2020-08-23
Started Games: 10 Finished Games: 10