Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 Friesen Lichtenberg I LIC1 GER 0 0 XX 2 2.5 2 2.5 2 2.5 2 2 11.0 17.5 42 Helmut Kuzaj
Siegener SV 1878 SIE GER 0 0 2 XX 1.5 2.5 2.5 2 2.5 2.5 2 11.0 17.5 41 Jörg Schmidt
3 SG Phoenix 07 I PHO1 GER 0 0 1.5 2.5 XX 1.5 2 2.5 2.5 2.5 2 10.0 17.0 44 Karl Joachimsthaler
4 Raisdorfer Schachgemeinschaft RAI GER 0 0 2 1.5 2.5 XX 2 2 1.5 2 2.5 8.0 16.0 39 Dr. Gregor Ciemnyjewski
5 ChessBaseUserClub CBU GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 2 2 XX 2 2 2 2.5 7.0 15.5 40.5 Dr. Hans-Joachim Hofstetter
H.E.L.L. HEL GER 0 0 2 2 1.5 2 2 XX 2 2 2 7.0 15.5 38.5 Heinz-Georg Lehnhoff
FSF Rochade 5171 II ROC2 GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 1.5 2.5 2 2 XX 2 2.5 7.0 15.5 38.5 Frank Schumacher
8 Chess Whisperer 1 CHW GER 0 0 2 1.5 1.5 2 2 2 2 XX 2 6.0 15.0 38.5 Manfred Scheiba
9 SV Berolina Mitte III BER3 GER 0 0 2 2 2 1.5 1.5 2 1.5 2 XX 5.0 14.5 38 Thilo Keskowski
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26955 SIM Wolfrum, Rudolf (PHO1) GER 2277 2261 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 18.75 33
2 23498 IM Scheiba, Manfred (CHW) GER 2121 2153 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.50 60
3 10034 SIM Schön, Werner (CBU) GER 2139 2147 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.25 14
4 17773 SIM Schmelz, Thomas (HEL) GER 2021 2048 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 51
14469 CCM Egner, Michael (BER3) GER 2059 2088 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 60
17889 SIM Priepke, Wolfgang (LIC1) GER 2208 2188 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 55
7 26685 NFM-S Schwenteck, Carsten (RAI) GER 2186 2161 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 14.00 60
8 5864 IM Koch, Hans-Georg (ROC2) GER 2099 2058 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 3.5 13.75 60
9 26587 SIM Leupold, Volker (SIE) GER 2071 2064 0 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 3.0 11.75 51
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2018-09-15 and closed on 2018-10-06.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2131 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27839 NFM-S Bruns, Carsten (SIE) GER 2150 2150 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 18.75 18
2 26853 SIM Kraft, Dieter (PHO1) GER 2183 2183 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.50 53
3 24468 Link, Dr. Peter Michael (RAI) GER 2147 2147 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.25 0
4 27801 Müller, Thomas (BER3) GER 2058 2072 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 0
23533 SIM Hirr, Rudi (LIC1) GER 2178 2188 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 46
25285 CCM Schumacher, Frank (ROC2) GER 2044 2056 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 35
7 19286 IM Ellinger, Peter (HEL) GER 2231 2231 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 14.00 45
8 9726 GM Hofstetter, Dr. Hans-Joachim (CBU) GER 2172 2172 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 3.5 13.75 43
9 26774 Müller, Achim (CHW) GER 2077 2077 0 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 3.0 11.75 17
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-02-08 and closed on 2019-02-09.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2137 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 20155 IM Nyberg, Wilfred (CBU) GER 2100 2100 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.50 0
23026 Hartwich, Andreas (ROC2) GER 1935 1935 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.50 0
27046 NFM-B Schmidt, Jörg (SIE) GER 2064 2088 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.50 45
4 26469 Schubert, Joachim (LIC1) GER 2090 2090 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.25 21
5 26353 Lehnhoff, Heinz-Georg (HEL) GER 2085 2068 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 20
20877 von der Burg, Jörg (CHW) GER 2080 2080 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 33
7 27713 Wenzel, Andreas (BER3) GER 1906 1892 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 14.00 39
8 24858 NFMK Alf, Henning (RAI) GER 2052 2052 1/2 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1 3.5 13.25 0
9 3681 SIM Schneider, Wolfgang (PHO1) GER 2195 2195 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 XX 3.0 12.50 18
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-03-11 and closed on 2019-03-11.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2056 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 21862 Kuzaj, Helmut (LIC1) GER 2136 2136 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 5.0 18.75 38
10377 SIM Schmidt, Theo (SIE) GER 2174 2174 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 5.0 18.75 35
3 19735 GM Keuter, Klaus (PHO1) GER 2223 2223 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.50 60
4 24795 Ciemnyjewski, Dr. Gregor (RAI) GER 2012 2012 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.25 0
5 26759 Littke, Helmut (HEL) GER 2063 2063 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 27
6 27767 CCM Markus, Roland (CHW) GER 1997 2040 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 3.5 14.00 0
7 7546 CCE Heydt, Hans-Joachim von der (ROC2) GER 1898 1898 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1 1/2 3.5 12.75 48
8 10922 Moedl, Willi (BER3) GER 1932 1932 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 0 XX 1/2 3.0 12.50 16
9 10180 Wallinger, Manfred (CBU) GER 2016 2016 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 3.0 11.50 23
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-02-08 and closed on 2019-02-08.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2050 Rating Category: 0