Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 FSF Rochade 5171 I ROC1 GER 0 0 XX 2 2 2.5 2 3 2 2.5 2 11.0 18.0 44.5 Ulrich Joppich
2 SC Agon Neumuenster I NEU1 GER 0 0 2 XX 2 2 2 2 2 2 2.5 9.0 16.5 41 Axel Bittner
3 Eintracht Langenbek LBK GER 0 0 2 2 XX 2 2 2 2 2 2 8.0 16.0 40 Jörg Betker
BdF-Zugvogel ZUG GER 0 0 1.5 2 2 XX 2 2 2.5 2 2 8.0 16.0 40 Jürgen Krebs
SV Berolina Mitte II BER2 GER 0 0 2 2 2 2 XX 2 2.5 2 1.5 8.0 16.0 38.5 Thilo Keskowski
6 FSV Spremberg 1895 SPR GER 0 0 1 2 2 2 1 XX 2 3 2.5 8.0 15.5 38.5 Wolfgang Fischer
7 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld II BIE2 GER 0 0 2 2 2 1.5 1.5 2 XX 2 2 6.0 15.0 39 Jens Rach
8 SC Zitadelle Spandau II SPA2 GER 0 0 1.5 2 2 2 2 1 2 XX 2 6.0 14.5 35.5 Dr. Matthias Kribben
9 Fernschachbund Thueringen I FTH1 GER 0 0 2 1.5 2 2 1.5 1.5 2 2 XX 5.0 14.5 37 Hartmut Böhnke
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 23737 SIM Bellmann, Herbert (ROC1) GER 2273 2273 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.75 24
2 5568 SIM Weißleder, Wolfgang Manfred Dr. (NEU1) GER 2254 2254 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 0
26001 SIM Mehlhorn, Uwe (FTH1) GER 2156 2173 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 0
15160 CCE Watson, Roland (BIE2) GER 2071 2084 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 38
27822 SIM Daubenfeld, Nico (LBK) LUX 2146 2146 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 6
27618 Horn, Sven (BER2) GER 2112 2118 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 28
26543 Mätzig, Ralf (ZUG) GER 2078 2113 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 60
8 23157 SIM Blank, Wolfgang (SPR) GER 2208 2208 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1 4.0 15.50 26
9 18038 CCM Kuhne, Detlev (SPA2) GER 2177 2177 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 XX 3.5 14.25 20
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-01-25 and closed on 2019-01-25.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2163 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 23018 GM Fischer, Wolfgang (SPR) GER 2168 2156 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 * 4.0 15.25 0
2 25899 Ressler, Eckart (NEU1) GER 0 2103 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 0
26771 CCM Rach, Jens (BIE2) GER 2066 2099 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 1
27778 SIM Degerhammar, Rune (ROC1) SWE 2181 2181 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 14
27034 Böhme, Sebastian (LBK) GER 2214 2214 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 40
10573 IM Krebs, Jürgen (ZUG) GER 2076 2102 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 24
7 22279 SIM Bösenberg, Egbert (FTH1) GER 2185 2191 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 * 3.5 13.75 6
8 27626 Schwedek, Tony (SPA2) GER 2129 2171 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 3.5 13.25 0
9 24195 Volkmer, Andreas (BER2) GER 2017 2017 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 XX 3.0 11.75 0
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 34
Rating Average: 2129 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 16398 SIM Joppich, Ulrich (ROC1) GER 2230 2230 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 18.75 31
2 20999 IM Hamann, Henner (NEU1) GER 2110 2113 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.50 7
3 27643 Vandré, Wolfgang (BER2) GER 2095 2095 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.25 34
4 18444 CCM Bekemann, Uwe (BIE2) GER 2055 2055 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 0
27820 IM Baumgartner, Ulrich (LBK) SUI 2237 2237 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 31
27411 Höxter, Heinrich (ZUG) GER 2048 2048 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 31
7 14167 Rüther, Rudolf (FTH1) GER 1953 1923 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 14.00 35
8 27620 Perestjuk, Marko (SPA2) GER 2036 2036 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 3.5 13.75 24
9 22485 IM Piersig, Klaus (SPR) GER 2113 2113 0 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 3.0 11.75 8
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-01-27 and closed on 2019-01-28.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2097 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26166 CCE Fichtner, Bernd (ROC1) GER 2086 2086 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.75 8
2 23163 Kregelin, Jan (SPR) GER 2122 2119 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.50 21
3 27800 Grätz, Robert (BER2) GER 2134 2109 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.25 16
4 15297 NFM-B Bittner, Axel (NEU1) GER 2070 2069 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 39
15369 SIM Betker, Jörg (LBK) SUI 2175 2175 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 13
27624 Engers, Felix (SPA2) GER 2012 2070 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 44
7 27193 Reindel, Otmar (ZUG) GER 1928 1928 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1 4.0 15.25 8
8 26073 CCM Böhnke, Hartmut (FTH1) GER 2049 2098 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 3.5 14.00 0
9 18613 Rulfs, Ernst-August (BIE2) GER 2076 2062 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 XX 3.0 12.25 17
Tournament Start Date: 2017-10-15 Tournament End Date: 2019-04-05 and closed on 2019-04-05.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2072 Rating Category: 0