Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 1956 WOL GER 0 0 XX 2 3 2.5 0 2.5 3 3 0 11.0 16.0 38 Dr. Peter Schaaf
2 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld II BIE2 GER 0 0 2 XX 2 0 2 2.5 0 2.5 3.5 9.0 14.5 34.5 Jens Rach
3 FSF Rochade 5171 VI ROC6 GER 0 0 1 2 XX 0 1.5 2 2.5 3.5 0 6.0 12.5 30 Frank Schumacher
4 FSF Rochade 5171 III ROC3 GER 0 0 1.5 0 0 XX 2 1.5 2 3.5 2 5.0 12.5 28 Heinrich Schwenk
5 Fernschachbund Thueringen I FTH1 GER 0 0 0 1 2.5 2 XX 0 0.5 1.5 3 5.0 10.5 29 Hartmut Böhnke
6 SV Berolina Mitte III BER3 GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 2 0.5 0 XX 1.5 0 2.5 3.0 9.5 24 Thilo Keskowski
7 SG Phoenix 07 IV PHO4 GER 0 0 1 0 1.5 1 1.5 1.5 XX 0 3 2.0 9.5 26.5 Karl Joachimsthaler
8 SF Buer 21/74 I BUER1 GER 0 0 1 1.5 0.5 0.5 1.5 0 0 XX 3 2.0 8.0 24 Ludger Heiermann
9 Friesen Lichtenberg II LIC2 GER 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 0 0.5 0 0 XX 0.0 1.0 2 Helmut Kuzaj
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 5171 SIM Vötter, Dr. Hans-Dieter (WOL) GER 2197 2174 XX 1 1/2 u 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 u 4.0 11.00 44
2 26063 Kühn, Jürgen (ROC6) GER 2066 2031 0 XX 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 u u 3.0 8.50 40
3 21711 NJF Grube, Frank (BIE2) GER 2066 2066 1/2 0 XX 1/2 1/2 u 1/2 u 1 3.0 6.00 33
4 27465 Möller, Axel (FTH1) GER 2213 2213 u 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 * u 1/2 1 3.0 5.50 10
25473 Lukas, Maritta (BUER1) GER 1913 1930 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX u u 1/2 1 3.0 5.50 60
27691 Windecker, Andreas (PHO4) GER 2189 2120 1/2 1/2 u * u XX 1/2 1/2 1 3.0 5.50 26
7 27148 Kasper, Mike (BER3) GER 2044 2044 1/2 1/2 1/2 u u 1/2 XX * * 2.0 6.50 29
18519 Schreiner, Richard (ROC3) GER 2180 2180 1/2 u u 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX * 2.0 6.50 27
9 23465 Schulz, Volker (LIC2) GER 1992 1992 u u 0 0 0 0 * * XX 0.0 0.00 30
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 32
Rating Average: 2095 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26073 NFM-B Böhnke, Hartmut (FTH1) GER 2079 2094 XX 1/2 1 u 1/2 1/2 u 1/2 1 4.0 9.00 17
2 18444 NFM-B Bekemann, Uwe (BIE2) GER 2038 2049 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 u 1/2 u 1 3.5 8.00 33
3 25285 Schumacher, Frank (ROC6) GER 1997 2016 0 1/2 XX 1/2 1 u 1/2 1/2 u 3.0 9.00 40
4 18930 SIM Sielaff, Rudolf (WOL) GER 2088 2088 u 1/2 1/2 XX 0 1/2 1/2 1 u 3.0 8.75 60
5 17577 Lukas, Norbert (BUER1) GER 1931 1945 1/2 1/2 0 1 XX 0 u u 1 3.0 6.75 60
6 9332 Groß-Winter, Günter (ROC3) GER 2021 2021 1/2 u u 1/2 1 XX * * 1 3.0 6.50 0
7 22848 NFM-B Schmidt, Volkmar (BER3) GER 2140 2121 u 1/2 1/2 1/2 u * XX 1/2 1 3.0 6.00 1
8 26758 Diele, Ralf (PHO4) GER 1956 1956 1/2 u 1/2 0 u * 1/2 XX 1 2.5 5.00 60
9 21770 Rennoch, Ralf (LIC2) GER 1859 1859 0 0 u u 0 0 0 0 XX 0.0 0.00 60
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 34
Rating Average: 2012 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 13618 IM Schaaf, Dr. Peter (WOL) GER 2096 2096 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 u u 1 4.0 10.00 44
2 22383 Eschert, Uwe (BIE2) GER 2089 2051 1/2 XX u u 1/2 1 1 1/2 1/2 4.0 8.25 31
3 24607 Schwenk, Heinrich (ROC3) GER 1883 1883 1/2 u XX 1/2 1 u 1/2 * 1 3.5 7.75 33
4 27051 Schild, Reinhard (PHO4) GER 1892 1892 1/2 u 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 * u 3.0 7.75 24
5 24770 Richter, Wolfgang (BER3) GER 2116 2116 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 XX 1/2 u 1/2 u 2.5 7.25 25
6 7546 Heydt, Hans-Joachim von der (ROC6) GER 1890 1890 0 0 u 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 u 1 2.5 4.50 38
7 26857 Mantu, Eugen (FTH1) GER 2023 2023 u 0 1/2 0 u 1/2 XX * 1/2 1.5 3.50 21
8 27816 Krüger, Stefan (LIC2) GER 0 0 u 1/2 * * 1/2 u * XX * 1.0 3.25 30
9 11592 Heiermann, Ludger (BUER1) GER 1768 1809 0 1/2 0 u u 0 1/2 * XX 1.0 2.75 29
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 32
Rating Average: 1969 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 7130 IM Löffler, Werner (WOL) GER 2127 2155 XX 1/2 1/2 1 u 1 1 1 u 5.0 12.00 27
2 23026 Hartwich, Andreas (ROC6) GER 1901 1901 1/2 XX 1/2 u 1/2 1/2 1 1 u 4.0 8.50 30
3 26771 Rach, Jens (BIE2) GER 2030 2066 1/2 1/2 XX u * 1 1 u 1 4.0 7.50 60
4 8449 Haas, Bernhard (ROC3) GER 1935 1935 0 u u XX 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 4.0 4.00 2
5 27432 Siebarth, Marco (FTH1) GER 1839 1839 u 1/2 * 1/2 XX u * * 1 2.0 4.00 10
27738 Lehmann, Holger (BER3) GER 0 0 0 1/2 0 1/2 u XX u * 1 2.0 4.00 17
7 24158 Schorra, Helmut (BUER1) GER 2009 2009 0 0 0 0 * u XX u 1 1.0 0.00 35
11778 Sallwey, Rainer (PHO4) GER 1731 1731 0 0 u 0 * * u XX 1 1.0 0.00 1
9 27817 Nguyen Duc, Quang Nhat (LIC2) GER 0 0 u u 0 0 0 0 0 0 XX 0.0 0.00 60
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 32
Rating Average: 1938 Rating Category: 0