Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 Siegener SV 1878 SIE GER 0 0 XX 2 2 2.5 1.5 2 2 1 2 7.0 15.0 38 Jörg Schmidt
2 Friesen Lichtenberg I LIC1 GER 0 0 2 XX 2 1.5 1 1.5 1.5 2 2.5 5.0 14.0 35 Helmut Kuzaj
3 Chess Whisperer 1 CHW GER 0 0 2 2 XX 1 2 2 1 0.5 2 5.0 12.5 32 Jörg von der Burg
4 SC Zitadelle Spandau II SPA2 GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 1 XX 1.5 2.5 1 1 2.5 4.0 12.5 32.5 Dr. Matthias Kribben
5 FSV Spremberg 1895 SPR GER 0 0 1.5 1 2 2.5 XX 1 1 1 2 4.0 12.0 29.5 Wolfgang Fischer
6 SC Agon Neumuenster I NEU1 GER 0 0 2 1.5 2 1.5 1 XX 2 1 1 3.0 12.0 31.5 Axel Bittner
Eintracht Langenbek LBK GER 0 0 2 1.5 1 1 2 2 XX 1 1.5 3.0 12.0 30.5 Jörg Betker
8 Springergabel SGL GER 0 0 1 2 0.5 2 1 1 1 XX 1.5 2.0 10.0 24.5 Ralf Bergerhoff
9 FSF Rochade 5171 II ROC2 GER 0 0 1 0.5 1 1.5 1 1 1.5 1.5 XX 0.0 9.0 24.5 Joachim Walther
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 10377 SIM Schmidt, Theo (SIE) GER 2143 2155 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 14.50 14
2 21018 Meißen, Frank (CHW) GER 2232 2232 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 1 4.0 13.50 31
17889 IM Priepke, Wolfgang (LIC1) GER 2215 2215 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 13.50 60
18038 Kuhne, Detlev (SPA2) GER 2181 2181 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 13.50 43
5 5568 SIM Weißleder, Wolfgang Manfred (NEU1) GER 2264 2264 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 3.5 12.50 6
23157 SIM Blank, Wolfgang (SPR) GER 2216 2216 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX * 1/2 1/2 3.5 12.50 60
7 14091 IM Märten, Thomas (SGL) GER 2219 2219 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX * * 2.5 10.00 22
8 27822 Daubenfeld, Nico (LBK) LUX 0 0 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX 0 2.5 9.75 11
9 23432 Bartsch, Andreas (ROC2) GER 2066 2052 0 0 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 * 1 XX 2.5 8.25 32
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 31
Rating Average: 2192 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 14991 SIM Nogga, Uwe (SIE) GER 2203 2187 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 3.5 10.50 14
2 15369 IM Betker, Jörg (LBK) SUI 2179 2174 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 3.5 10.25 40
3 12449 Kellermann, Friedrich (ROC2) GER 1915 1915 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 3.0 9.25 15
15108 Even, Dr. Roland (NEU1) GER 2165 2190 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 * 3.0 9.25 60
5 23533 SIM Hirr, Rudi (LIC1) GER 2178 2178 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 XX 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 3.0 9.00 50
20705 Langer, Michael S. (SPA2) GER 2142 2142 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 * 1/2 3.0 9.00 0
23018 GM Fischer, Wolfgang (SPR) GER 2210 2200 1/2 1/2 1/2 * * 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 3.0 9.00 0
8 27248 Teipel, Thomas (CHW) GER 2138 2163 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 XX * 2.5 8.00 49
9 19658 Bergerhoff, Ralf (SGL) GER 2133 2133 * 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX 2.5 7.75 14
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 27
Rating Average: 2140 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27820 Baumgartner, Ulrich (LBK) SUI 0 0 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 1 * 1 4.0 8.25 53
2 21862 Kuzaj, Helmut (LIC1) GER 2144 2144 1/2 XX * 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 * * 3.0 7.50 49
20999 IM Hamann, Henner (NEU1) GER 2085 2085 1/2 * XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 3.0 7.50 30
4 27046 Schmidt, Jörg (SIE) GER 2037 2039 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 * * 1/2 * 2.5 7.25 25
5 26774 Müller, Achim (CHW) GER 2080 2080 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX * 1/2 * 1/2 2.5 5.75 41
6 6617 NFM-B Bars, Joachim (SGL) GER 2129 2151 1/2 1/2 1/2 * * XX 1/2 * * 2.0 6.00 60
7 22167 Walther, Joachim (ROC2) GER 2011 2034 0 0 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 * 2.0 4.75 10
8 8327 Zylla, Johannes (SPA2) GER 2055 2050 * * 1/2 1/2 * * 1/2 XX 1/2 2.0 4.25 38
9 22485 IM Piersig, Klaus (SPR) GER 2170 2170 0 * * * 1/2 * * 1/2 XX 1.0 2.25 29
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 22
Rating Average: 2088 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 22207 GM Kunzelmann, Dr. Fred (SIE) GER 2202 2202 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.5 14.00 44
2 23163 Kregelin, Jan (SPR) GER 2118 2118 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 * 1 4.5 13.75 10
3 26469 Schubert, Joachim (LIC1) GER 2033 2033 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 1 4.0 12.25 5
4 20877 von der Burg, Jörg (CHW) GER 1949 1949 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 3.5 11.25 24
5 24920 NFM-B Hildebrand, Gerald (SPA2) GER 2132 2151 0 0 1/2 1/2 XX 0 1 1/2 1 3.5 8.75 50
6 24743 SIM Schüppel, Ralf (SGL) GER 2223 2194 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 1 XX * * 1/2 3.0 10.75 9
7 15297 NFM-B Bittner, Axel (NEU1) GER 2080 2087 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 * XX 1/2 * 2.5 9.25 20
8 27034 Böhme, Sebastian (LBK) GER 2238 2238 1/2 * * 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 XX * 2.0 7.00 45
9 25456 Fuhr, Michael (ROC2) GER 1914 1914 1/2 0 0 1/2 0 1/2 * * XX 1.5 5.50 11
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 29
Rating Average: 2098 Rating Category: 0