Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 Zugzwang Bocholt II ZZB2 GER 0 0 XX 2 2 2 2 2 2 3 2.5 10.0 17.5 43 Wolfgang Brodda
2 RSK Moers MOR GER 0 0 2 XX 2 2 2 2 2.5 2.5 2 10.0 17.0 42.5 Wilhelm Brinkmann
SG Phoenix 07 I PHO1 GER 0 0 2 2 XX 2 2.5 2 2 2 2.5 10.0 17.0 42 Karl Joachimsthaler
4 SF Kelkheim KEL GER 0 0 2 2 2 XX 2 2 2 2 2 8.0 16.0 39.5 Frank Solf
5 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld I BIE1 GER 0 0 2 2 1.5 2 XX 1.5 2 2 2.5 7.0 15.5 37 Uwe Bekemann
6 FC Concordia Viersen VIE GER 0 0 2 1 2 2 1.5 XX 2 2 1.5 5.0 14.0 37 Armin Thelen
7 ChessBaseUserClub CBU GER 0 0 2 1.5 1 2 2 1 XX 1.5 2 4.0 13.0 36.5 Dr. Hans-Joachim Hofstetter
8 SC Zitadelle Spandau IV SPA4 GER 0 0 1 1.5 2 2 1 1 1.5 XX 1.5 2.0 11.5 27 Dr. Matthias Kribben
9 SV Berolina Mitte I BER1 GER 0 0 1.5 1 1.5 1 1.5 1.5 2 1.5 XX 1.0 11.5 33.5 Thilo Keskowski
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26955 SIM Wolfrum, Rudolf (PHO1) GER 2300 2300 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.00 50
2 26715 IM Ebert, Jürgen (VIE) GER 2189 2189 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.00 32
16154 IM Windhausen, Georg (MOR) GER 2285 2285 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.00 44
19777 GM Brodda, Wolfgang (ZZB2) GER 2261 2261 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.00 49
5 10034 IM Schön, Werner (CBU) GER 2105 2105 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 * 4.0 16.50 36
6 23543 NFMK Weber, Jörg (KEL) GER 2105 2105 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 34
20619 Hartl, Hermann (BER1) GER 2157 2178 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.50 20
8 26566 Schmenger, Jürgen (BIE1) GER 2124 2124 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 XX 1 3.5 12.25 28
9 26636 Schirrmacher, Carsten (SPA4) GER 1890 1831 1/2 0 0 0 * 1/2 1/2 0 XX 1.5 6.25 0
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 35
Rating Average: 2157 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 21908 Solf, Frank (KEL) GER 2136 2136 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 24
22126 NFM-B Laube, Bernd (BER1) GER 2190 2180 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 23
9726 GM Hofstetter, Dr. Hans-Joachim (CBU) GER 2210 2210 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 60
27269 NFM-G Kruschinski, Dirk (ZZB2) GER 2262 2262 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 48
26853 NFM-B Kraft, Dieter (PHO1) GER 2204 2186 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 15.00 60
6 18521 Thelen, Armin (VIE) GER 2198 2198 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX * 1/2 1/2 3.5 13.50 31
17230 Lux, Frank (MOR) GER 2193 2193 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 13.50 27
27626 Schwedek, Tony (SPA4) GER 2048 2078 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX * 3.5 13.50 10
27110 NFM-B Brömme, Steffen (BIE1) GER 2169 2169 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX 3.5 13.50 2
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 34
Rating Average: 2178 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 7175 SIM Brinkmann, Wilhelm (MOR) GER 2196 2196 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 15.75 0
2 27620 Perestjuk, Marko (SPA4) GER 1973 1973 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 14.00 40
3 22718 SIM Isigkeit, Hans-Jürgen (BIE1) GER 2139 2157 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 1 4.0 13.75 8
4 27450 NFM-B Franke, Heiko (ZZB2) GER 2074 2130 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1 4.0 13.25 42
5 25401 Sabel, Reinhard (KEL) GER 2107 2104 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 * 3.5 13.25 37
20155 IM Nyberg, Wilfred (CBU) GER 2070 2070 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 XX * * 1/2 3.5 13.25 0
7 3681 SIM Schneider, Wolfgang (PHO1) GER 2223 2223 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 12.50 47
8 24461 Schmitz, André (VIE) GER 2072 2072 0 1/2 * 1/2 1/2 * 1/2 XX 1/2 2.5 8.50 13
9 27362 Hoppe, Frank (BER1) GER 2127 2118 0 1/2 0 0 * 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 2.0 6.75 13
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 32
Rating Average: 2109 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27633 Tornow, Michael (ZZB2) GER 2049 2049 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 5.0 15.50 41
2 19735 GM Keuter, Klaus (PHO1) GER 2235 2235 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 15.00 60
3 16598 IM Schuster, Ullrich (KEL) GER 2107 2107 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 14.50 18
27683 Schott, Detlef (BIE1) GER 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 14.50 60
5 25860 Hanio, Josef (MOR) GER 2117 2117 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 * 1 4.0 14.00 37
6 23550 Heß, Jürgen (VIE) GER 2144 2144 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX * * 1 3.5 13.00 8
7 27624 Engers, Felix (SPA4) GER 1911 1960 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 * XX * 1/2 2.5 9.75 0
8 24548 Hering, Hartmut (BER1) GER 2032 2032 1/2 0 0 1/2 * * * XX 1/2 1.5 5.50 18
9 10180 Wallinger, Manfred (CBU) GER 2057 2057 0 0 1/2 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 XX 1.5 4.25 39
Tournament Start Date: 2015-10-15 Tournament End Date:
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 32
Rating Average: 2081 Rating Category: 0