Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 SK Muenster 32 SKM GER 0 0 XX 3 2.5 2.5 3 2.5 2.5 2 4 15.0 22.0 54.5 Christian Hacker
2 Zugzwang Bocholt I ZZB1 GER 0 0 1 XX 1.5 2 2.5 2.5 2 3 3 10.0 17.5 43 Wolfgang Brodda
3 SC Kreuzberg KRE GER 0 0 1.5 2.5 XX 2 2.5 1 1.5 4 3 9.0 18.0 45.5 Atila Gajo Figura
4 SG Phoenix 07 II PHO2 GER 0 0 1.5 2 2 XX 1.5 2.5 2.5 2 3.5 9.0 17.5 42 Andreas Jankowiak
5 Raisdorfer Schachgemeinschaft RAI GER 0 0 1 1.5 1.5 2.5 XX 2.5 2.5 2 3 9.0 16.5 44 Dr. Gregor Ciemnyjewski
6 SC Zitadelle Spandau III SPA3 GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 3 1.5 1.5 XX 2.5 3.5 3.5 8.0 18.5 44.5 Dr. Matthias Kribben
7 DESC I DESC1 GER 0 0 1.5 2 2.5 1.5 1.5 1.5 XX 2.5 2 6.0 15.0 39.5 Peter Ellinger
8 FSG Sparrenburg Bielefeld I BIE1 GER 0 0 2 1 0 2 2 0.5 1.5 XX 2 4.0 11.0 24.5 Uwe Bekemann
9 FSF Rochade 5171 IV ROC4 GER 0 0 0 1 1 0.5 1 0.5 2 2 XX 2.0 8.0 22.5 Volker Leupold
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 16265 IM Hacker, Christian (SKM) GER 2321 2308 XX 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 5.0 19.00 17
2 26685 NFM-S Schwenteck, Carsten (RAI) GER 2262 2215 0 XX 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.50 11
3 24159 IM Schulz, Günter (ZZB1) GER 2127 2175 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.5 17.00 42
4 17694 IM Offenborn, Heinz (PHO2) GER 2132 2112 1/2 0 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 4.5 16.75 55
5 27218 Figura, Atila Gajo (KRE) GER 1989 2093 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 0 1 1 4.5 16.25 -27
6 22207 GM Kunzelmann, Dr. Fred (DESC1) GER 2282 2202 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 33
7 24920 NFM-B Hildebrand, Gerald (SPA3) GER 2162 2132 1/2 0 1/2 0 1 1/2 XX 1 1/2 4.0 15.00 43
8 26438 Semmler, Josef (BIE1) GER 1866 1921 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 0 1/2 0 XX 1/2 2.5 10.25 33
9 26587 SIM Leupold, Volker (ROC4) GER 2062 2071 0 1/2 1/2 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 2.5 9.75 48
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2013-01-27 and closed on 2013-01-27.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2133 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26017 NFM-B Welle, Bernd (KRE) GER 2180 2244 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 1/2 5.5 20.00 0
2 24370 Kamp, Christoph (SKM) GER 2324 2230 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1/2 1 5.5 19.75 45
3 24468 Link, Dr. Peter Michael (RAI) GER 2082 2153 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 5.0 18.50 0
4 8327 Zylla, Johannes (SPA3) GER 1876 2069 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 0 1/2 1 1 4.5 16.00 18
5 11276 SIM Kahl, Fred (DESC1) GER 2047 2060 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 4.0 14.75 60
6 24565 Beckmann, Frank (ZZB1) GER 2153 2136 0 0 1/2 1 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 4.0 13.75 1
7 21615 Päßler, Hans-Dieter (PHO2) GER 2053 2014 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 3.0 11.00 60
8 26861 Hobert, Markus (BIE1) GER 2029 2032 0 1/2 1/2 0 0 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 2.5 9.75 38
9 6361 Koronowski, Heinz-Jürgen (ROC4) GER 2034 1978 1/2 0 0 0 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 XX 2.0 7.50 46
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2013-03-20 and closed on 2013-03-20.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2086 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 22766 IM Schütze, Manfred (SKM) GER 2268 2299 XX 1/2 1 1/2 1 1 1 1 1/2 6.5 24.25 0
2 26554 NFM-B Kappes, Dieter (PHO2) GER 2071 2110 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1/2 5.0 18.50 34
3 20705 Langer, Michael S. (SPA3) GER 0 2142 0 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 5.0 15.75 4
4 19286 IM Ellinger, Peter (DESC1) GER 2321 2234 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.25 25
5 24858 NFMK Alf, Henning (RAI) GER 2104 2078 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.0 13.25 0
27022 Stangl, Dr. Josef (ZZB1) GER 2000 2032 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 4.0 13.25 0
7 27265 Kretzschmar, Jan (KRE) GER 2155 1887 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1 3.0 8.75 0
23026 Hartwich, Andreas (ROC4) GER 1936 1901 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1 3.0 8.75 0
9 26622 Roser, Matthias (BIE1) GER 1779 1773 1/2 1/2 0 0 0 0 0 0 XX 1.0 5.75 0
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2013-06-27 and closed on 2013-06-28.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2079 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 27263 Schwietzer, Marcel (KRE) GER 1997 1998 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 0 1 5.0 18.50 0
2 27211 Kloster, Svetlana (ZZB1) GER 1947 2020 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 5.0 17.25 4
3 21725 Rott, Georg (SKM) GER 1997 2023 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 17.00 0
19683 NFM-B Schneider, Karl (SPA3) GER 2008 2123 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 17.00 32
26771 Rach, Jens (PHO2) GER 2007 2066 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 17.00 23
6 27027 NFM-B Jacobs, Rudolf (BIE1) GER 2159 2177 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1 1 1 5.0 16.00 16
7 24795 Ciemnyjewski, Dr. Gregor (RAI) GER 2001 2001 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 XX 1/2 1 3.0 9.25 1
8 9250 Behrendorf, Kurt Albert (DESC1) GER 2118 2019 1 1/2 0 0 0 0 1/2 XX 1/2 2.5 9.25 17
9 26238 Schreiner, Michael (ROC4) GER 1784 1732 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1/2 XX 0.5 1.25 17
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2013-03-25 and closed on 2013-03-25.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2002 Rating Category: 0