Team Standings

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Playername Shortcut Country TER Rating 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Team points Board points Subscore Team Captain
1 The Underdogs UND GER 0 0 XX 2 2.5 2 3 3 2 2.5 3 13.0 20.0 49.5 Detlef Rook
2 SC Zitadelle Spandau II SPA2 GER 0 0 2 XX 2 2.5 1.5 2.5 3 2.5 3 12.0 19.0 45.5 Dr. Matthias Kribben
3 SG Phoenix 07 I PHO1 GER 0 0 1.5 2 XX 2.5 1.5 3 2.5 3 3 11.0 19.0 44 Andreas Jankowiak
4 Friesen Lichtenberg I LIC1 GER 0 0 2 1.5 1.5 XX 2.5 2.5 3 3 2 10.0 18.0 45 Wolfgang Junge
5 SF Kelkheim KEL GER 0 0 1 2.5 2.5 1.5 XX 2 2 2.5 2.5 10.0 16.5 42 Frank Solf
6 SC Geseke GES GER 0 0 1 1.5 1 1.5 2 XX 2.5 2.5 2.5 7.0 14.5 35.5 Peter Kalthoff
7 FSF Rochade 5171 II ROC2 GER 0 0 2 1 1.5 1 2 1.5 XX 2.5 3 6.0 14.5 35.5 Wolf-Dieter Krabbe
8 SF Gelsenkirchen 2002 GEL GER 0 0 1.5 1.5 1 1 1.5 1.5 1.5 XX 2.5 2.0 12.0 33.5 Markus Haubner
9 SG Porta Westfalica 09 PWF GER 0 0 1 1 1 2 1.5 1.5 1 1.5 XX 1.0 10.5 29.5 Georg Engelhardt
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date:
 


Individual Results of Board 1

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 16880 Beyer, Ulrich (UND) GER 2250 2243 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 1/2 1/2 5.0 19.50 40
2 26893 Kalthoff, Peter (GES) GER 2070 2145 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 18.00 30
3 22390 IM Heimbrodt, Prof. Dr. Wolfram (LIC1) GER 2275 2260 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.00 0
24309 IM Eckhardt, Thorsten (SPA2) GER 2220 2140 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 17.00 8
5 19831 Patzer, Jörg (GEL) GER 2214 2205 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 1 4.5 15.75 10
6 23543 NFMK Weber, Jörg (KEL) GER 2100 2105 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 48
7 20107 SIM Mokrys, Christian-Peter (PHO1) GER 0 2133 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 3.5 13.75 3
8 3513 SIM Engelhardt, Georg (PWF) GER 2159 2154 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 XX 0 2.5 10.75 22
9 22410 SIM Krabbe, Wolf-Dieter (ROC2) GER 2125 2086 1/2 0 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 1 XX 2.5 8.75 60
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2012-12-10 and closed on 2012-12-15.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2176 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 2

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 5864 IM Koch, Hans-Georg (ROC2) GER 2090 2028 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 17.75 60
2 21908 Solf, Frank (KEL) GER 2155 2136 1/2 XX 0 1/2 1/2 1 1 1/2 1/2 4.5 17.75 1
3 23533 SIM Hirr, Rudi (LIC1) GER 2225 2178 1/2 1 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 1 4.5 16.75 14
4 26602 NFM-B Nöth, Dieter (PWF) GER 2147 2125 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.50 0
17711 IM Rook, Detlef (UND) GER 2111 2185 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.50 24
6 3681 SIM Schneider, Wolfgang (PHO1) GER 2261 2223 1/2 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1 1 4.5 15.75 36
7 22326 IM Starke, Heiko (SPA2) GER 2248 2185 1/2 0 1 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 4.0 16.00 60
8 25669 Meißner, Rüdiger (GEL) GER 2036 2030 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 0 1/2 XX 1/2 3.0 11.75 45
9 23915 Kowalski, Marek (GES) GER 1933 1953 0 1/2 0 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 XX 1.5 5.75 30
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2013-04-24 and closed on 2013-04-25.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2134 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 3

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26212 IM Daus, Peter (UND) GER 2113 2145 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 1 1/2 5.5 20.25 29
2 19735 GM Keuter, Klaus (PHO1) GER 2248 2235 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 5.5 19.00 60
3 17770 Rosenheim, Klaus (SPA2) GER 2151 2130 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 0 1 1 1 1/2 5.0 17.75 60
4 14991 SIM Nogga, Uwe (LIC1) GER 2161 2187 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1 1/2 0 1 4.5 17.25 26
5 25401 Sabel, Reinhard (KEL) GER 2062 2104 0 1/2 1 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 4.5 16.50 4
6 9332 Groß-Winter, Günter (ROC2) GER 2064 2021 1/2 1/2 0 0 1/2 XX 0 1 1 3.5 12.25 7
7 27272 Mauermann, Uwe (GES) GER 0 2022 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 1 XX 1/2 1/2 3.0 10.25 17
8 10079 Schubert, Werner (PWF) GER 2044 1927 0 0 0 1 1/2 0 1/2 XX 1/2 2.5 9.25 15
9 26186 Wolff, Christoph (GEL) GER 2023 1997 1/2 0 1/2 0 0 0 1/2 1/2 XX 2.0 8.00 0
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2013-05-07 and closed on 2013-05-08.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2108 Rating Category: 0
 


Individual Results of Board 4

Tournament Secretary: Andreas Jankowiak
Position Memberid Title Playername Country TER FWZ 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 Points SB-Points Vacation
1 26853 NFM-B Kraft, Dieter (PHO1) GER 2217 2186 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1/2 1/2 1 5.5 19.75 45
2 15295 SIM Bergmann, Michael (SPA2) GER 2193 2198 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 1 5.5 18.75 17
3 15369 IM Betker, Jörg (UND) SUI 2240 2174 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1/2 1 5.0 17.75 23
4 27201 Böhmer, Michael (GES) GER 1848 1969 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 1 1 5.0 17.25 29
5 25477 NFMK Junge, Wolfgang (LIC1) GER 2153 2145 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1 1 4.5 14.75 -61
6 25797 SIM Auch, Stefan (ROC2) GER 1997 2011 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1/2 1/2 3.5 13.50 37
7 16598 IM Schuster, Ullrich (KEL) GER 2119 2107 1/2 0 0 1/2 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 1 3.5 11.50 0
8 23769 Haubner, Markus (GEL) GER 2221 2147 1/2 0 1/2 0 0 1/2 1/2 XX 1/2 2.5 9.25 16
9 5298 IM Kuhn, Hanno (PWF) GER 2033 1880 0 0 0 0 0 1/2 0 1/2 XX 1.0 3.00 0
Tournament Start Date: 2011-10-23 Tournament End Date: 2013-01-03 and closed on 2013-01-03.
Started Games: 36 Finished Games: 36
Rating Average: 2113 Rating Category: 0